Danish Matchplay 2015
Category B
|
Category A
|
Kampe
|
Flest 1’ere i træk
Kampe
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Kim Christiansen
Putter Team Odense
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
7
7
1
Stig W. Rasmussen
Randers Minigolf Klub
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
4
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Karsten Olsen
Odense Minigolf Club
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
5
Inge-Lise Hansen
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Christian Linnet
Odense Minigolf Club
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
7
7
7
7
6
Karsten Parbst
VfL Lohbrügge
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
7
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Peter Wichmann
Niendorfer MC
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
7
7
7
7
3
Niclas Hansen
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
9
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Leif Bæk
Roslev IK
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
7
7
7
2
Karin Stelter
SV Lurup
1
2
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
9
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Poul Hansen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
7
7
7
5
Jan V. Rasmussen
Silkeborg IF
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
3
1
7
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Tim Danielsen
Ejby IF
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
7
Marcel Wentzel
VfL Lohbrügge
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
6
Category B
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Kaj Christiansen
Odense Minigolf Club
1
1
2
1
3
3
2
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
7
7
7
7
6
Morten Christiansen
Putter Team Odense
2
1
1
2
1
1
3
7
2
2
2
2
1
1
7
7
7
7
5
Category B
Kvart-finale [Ikke startet]
Stig W. Rasmussen
Randers Minigolf Klub
Karsten Olsen
Odense Minigolf Club
Category B
Kvart-finale [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Karsten Parbst
VfL Lohbrügge
Niclas Hansen
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
Category B
Kvart-finale [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Karin Stelter
SV Lurup
Jan V. Rasmussen
Silkeborg IF
Category B
Kvart-finale [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Tim Danielsen
Ejby IF
Kaj Christiansen
Odense Minigolf Club
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Leif Meitilberg
Odense Minigolf Club
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
7
7
7
7
7
Peter Ericsson
Hjelmsjö BGK
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
8
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Simon Junker
Odense Minigolf Club
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
5
Mads Nørregaard
Putter Team Odense
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
4
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Lars Rosenquist
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
4
Vincent Huus
Putter Team Odense
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Daniel Christ
Olympia Kiel
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Jacob Petersen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
3
1
7
1
Category A
8 - delfinal [Igangværende]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Lasse Rasmussen
Putter Team Odense
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Jannick Skov
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Laura F. Henriksen
Odense Minigolf Club
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
John Hansen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
5
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Herbert Schurig
VfL. Lohbrügge
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
7
7
7
7
4
Nickolaj O. Andersen
Putter Team Odense
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
9
Category A
8 - delfinal [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Christian Maglemose
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
1
3
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
7
7
7
7
6
Rikke Sørensen
Putter Team Odense
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
6
1
7
7
7
7
7
3
Category A
Kvart-finale [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Peter Ericsson
Hjelmsjö BGK
Simon Junker
Odense Minigolf Club
Category A
Kvart-finale [Ikke startet]
Vincent Huus
Putter Team Odense
Daniel Christ
Olympia Kiel
Category A
Kvart-finale [Afsluttet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sejre
Nickolaj O. Andersen
Putter Team Odense
Christian Maglemose
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
Category B
|
Category A
|
Kampe
|
Flest 1’ere i træk